Pieaugušie (1998 >)

Vārds, UzvārdsDz.gadsKlubs2015DKWTF PCVKLOU-21ROKl.OKopā
Maksims Revunovs1997Hansu8.58-3--24-25.5
Viktorija Ivaņņikova1998Favorīts2.55-42-50321.5
Romāns Biņkovskis1989Favorīts184454--1-18
Marija Ivanova2000Hansu0----6-0-6

Juniori (1999, 2000, 2001)

Vārds, UzvārdsDz.gadsKlubs2015DKHCUCJKWTF PCOBVKDZDLOACRusOROWJCKl.OAst.CKopā
Marija Ivanova2000Hansu46.58-12-0-8---63010--93.5
Kirils Ivanovs2000Jitae30.56-------02-64-8-56.5
Daniels Likovs2000Favorīts16.75-------10-04-34-8-45.75
Markuss Vasiljevs2001Hansu16.75-----424--01000--36.75
Ņikita Pivinskis2001Favorīts8.75------5--2-42-8-29.75
Tihons Rjabovs2001Hansu43----3104---41---29
Viktorija Soboļeva1999Jitae16.25------6----42---28.25
Iļja Čemis2000Jitae11.53-----------0-8-22.5
Daniils Ugarinko2001Jitae08-----6--2--0--016
Kirils Meletins2001Hansu11.75------------1---12.75
Marija Muzika1999Favorīts1------3-2---1---7
Andrejs Lapkovskis2000Jitae4------------2---6
Aleksandra Vasjutina2000K-Sports0.5---0--4-1---0---5.5
Valērija Slihtova2001Favorīts0------------2-3-5
Vladimirs Pančenko2000K-Sports0---0--4-----0---4
Anastasija Koroļova2001Jitae0-2----------1--03
Emīlija Rūta Lārsena2001Hansu0------------1---1

Kadeti (2002, 2003, 2004)

Vārds, UzvārdsDz.gadsKlubs2015DKHCJKVKDZDJCKACROVAKKl.OAst.CKopā
Antons Vavilovs2003Jitae910--4--4-2-8239
Romāns Brukovs2003Jitae9---8--2-4-8233
Gļebs Pozņaks2002Jitae8.510--5--4-2---29.5
Andrejs Zaharenkovs2003Hansu6---42--52---19
Maikls Gasanovs2002Favorīts3--2-----4-6-15
Viktorija Helviga2005Hansu0--------284-14
Anastasija Močaļina2005Hansu0--------038-11
Līva Sēle2004Hansu020-4-1--1--210
Kevins Knopeckis2004Jitae06-------0--06
Jaroslavs Vilkovs2003Jitae0-1------1--24

Bērni (2005)

Vārds, UzvārdsDz.gadsKlubsDKHCDZOKOJKOBVKDZDJCKACAKROVAKKl.OAst.CKopā
Anastasija Močaļina2005Hansu10-88-104--428088-70
Kristofers Šulcs2005Hansu1028606-412-104-8-61
Viktorija Helviga2005Hansu5166265824-52-6-58
Ļubova Zaharenkova2005Hansu1013--858----28--45
Dzintars Bogdanovs2005Jitae102----8-02034-8239
Vitālija Ivanovs2005Hansu020624--220100---28
Daņila Šubņikovs2005Hansu81----8-----2-6-25
Diena Ulme2005Jitae8-----------1---9
Edvards Dreimanis2005Hansu-----------30---6

Sacensību klasifikācija

AbreviatūraNosaukumsReitings
DKDaugavpils Kauss/ BOC-1
C
HCHansu CupF
DZOTurnīrs "День защитника Отечества"D
KOKÖNIG OPEND
UOUkraine Open G-1B
JKJāņa KaussF
WTF PCWTF President Cup (G-2 class)B
OB1st international Taekwondo WTF Tournament "Olympic Bear"C
VKVentspils Kauss/ BOC-2C
DZDTurnīrs "День защиты детей"D
JCKJauno Cerību KaussF
LOIV Latvijas OlimpiādeE
U-21European Championship U21A
ACAmbassador's CupE
AKAizkraukles KaussF
RusORussian Open 2016B
RORiga Open G-1 class/ BOC-3B/C
Latvijas ČempionātsE
WJCWorld Junior ChampionshipsA
VAKVitebskas Apgabala Kauss 2016D
Kl.OKlaipeda Open 2016D
Ast.CAstankov Cup 2016F