Pieaugušie (1997 >)

Vārds, UzvārdsDz.gadsKlubs2014MOBOPULJOPOROPrOU-21Kopā
Jānis Cauņa1993Hansu0,5---4-220-4-30,5
Inese Tarvida1998Hansu0-10---8--01230
Imants Kopjevs1995Hansu11---4--8-0528
Maksims Revunovs1997Hansu22-6----34-17
Jekabs Medvedevs1997Jitae9----2-6-0-17
Deniss Kulibiks1998Hansu0---------1212
Sandris Radziņš1991Hansu1---10----0-11
Edgars Gedroics1997Jitae2----0---4-6
Aleksandrs Hanins1997Favorīts3--------2-5
Aleksandrs Nuždins1986Jitae0--------2-2
Aleksandra Triguba1998Tae-Fun0--------2-2
Artūrs Kristapans1994Favorīts0--------1-1
Aleksandrs Spiridovskijs1996K-Sports0--------1-1
Illia Plonskyi1986Hansu0--------0-0
Romāns Biņkovskis1989Favorīts0--------0-0
Juris Munda1992Jitae0--------0-0
Guntars Keirs1993Jitae0--------0-0
Ēriks Larionovs1997Favorīts0--------0-0
Deniss Sisojevs1984Hansu0--------0-0
Maksims Pripoteņs1996TKD Olimpiks0--------0-0
Jurijs Boicovs TKD Olimpiks0-------0-0

Juniori (1998, 1999, 2000)

Vārds, UzvārdsDz.gadsKlubs2014DZOECCDKJKMOBCGAOBOJCKLJOATCPOROPrOEČJKopā
Jolanta Tarvida2000Hansu14,5-1410--1012--21125-12496,5
Marija Ivanova2000Hansu29838-482-221128-4293
Inese Tarvia1998Hansu11-1410--512--22-8-10074
Kirills Ivanovs2000Jitae15--10--10---4-810--461
Maksims Habarovs1998Jitae5,5--10--8---44---4035,5
Nikita Zdažinskis1998Hansu3----6-28-41-6-4034
Deniss Kulibiks1998Hansu0-------8-418103-034
Daniels Likovs2000Favorīts11,5--82-8---0----433,5
Viktorija Soboļeva1999Jitae6,56-6--3------4-5232,5
Iļja Čemis2000Jitae74-3------00-8--123
Davids Bērziņš1999TKD Olimpiks0--10------------414
Eģita Brice2000Hansu0--60-3--011----011
Kirills Jakovlevs2000Jitae7---------1-----210
Edgars Volkovs2000Jitae4---------14----09
Andrejs Lapkovskis2000Jitae2--6------------08
Aleksandra TrigubTae-Fun0------------3--47
Viktorija Ivannikova1998Favorīts0--------------505
Viktors KrasņikovsTae-Fun0------------3--03
Marija Muzika1999Favorīts2---------------02
Ēriks Larionovs1998Favorīts1---------------01
Aleksandra Vasjutina2000K-Sports0---------------11
Bogdans Zagoruļko1999Favorīts0--------0------00

Kadeti (2001, 2002, 2003)

Vārds, UzvārdsDz.gadsKlubs2014HCDZODKJKBOBCGJCKATCPOROPrOKopā
Markus Vasiļjevs2001Hansu3,5----10----88433,5
Kirills Meletins2001Hansu5,5----6-22-53023,5
Nadežda Jefimova2002Jitae5--------10-419
Romāns Brukovs2003Jitae0-04--6-2---218
Antons Vavilovs2003Jitae0--4--6-4-2-218
Kārlis KaģisTKD Olimpiks0--8-----10-018
Nikita Povonskis2001Favorīts5,52-20-4---0-417,5
Gļebs Pozņaks2002Jitae8-63--------017
Aleks RibčenkoTKD Olimpiks0--6---6-416
Andris Fomins2001Jitae0--8----4---214
Jaroslavs Vilkovs2001Jitae0--8----4---214
Angelīna Kalnača2003Hansu0-020-40--6-214
Andrejs Zaharenkovs2003Hansu0--102-----0-012
Tihons Rjabovs2001Hansu0---1-3---2-28
Davids Malinevskis2002Hansu20-20-------26
Kārlis PļavnieksTKD Olimpiks0--6-----06
Valerija UlčugačevaTKD Olimpiks0--4-----15
Maikls Gasanovs2002Favorīts0-----4-----04
Jūlija Gramoviča2003Hansu00----------44
Māris Gedroics2001Jitae0-----------22
Krišs Znotiņš2002Hansu0-----2-----02
Aleksandrs Minkevičs2002Jitae1-----------01
Liene Caunīte2003Tae-Fun0------11
Daniils Galkins2002Favorīts0-----------00
Julians Vaivods2002Jitae0-----------00
Maksims Čukins2003Jitae0-----------00

Sacensību klasifikācija

AbreviatūraNosaukumsReitings
HCHansu CupF
DZO"День защиты отечества" VitebskaB
ECCEuropean Clubs ChampionshipsC
DKDaugavpils Kauss BOC-1C
JKJāņa KaussF
MOMoldova OpenB
BCGBaltic Combat Games BOC-2C
Pasaules Čempionāts, ČeļabinskaA
AOAustrian OpenB
BOBratislava OpenC
DZD"День защиты детей" VitebskaD
JCKJauno Cerību KaussF
LJOLatvijas Jaunatne OlimpiādeE
PUPasaules UniversiādeA
ATCAmbassador Taekwondo CupE
POPolish OpenB
RORiga Open BOC-3C
EJČEiropas Junioru ČempionātA
PrOPrague OpenC
Latvijas ČempionātsE
U-21Eiropas Čempionāts U-21A