2017. Sportistu reitings

Pieaugušie (2000 >)

Vārds, UzvārdsKlubs2016Kopā
Viktorija IvannikovaFavorīts10.8111.8
Valerija SlihtovaFavorīts2.524.5
Davids BērziņšMSC044
Kārlis OrleānsMSC022
Anna SolomkoLTKMF022
Jēkabs MedvedevsJitae011
Olga MisiņaTae-Fun011
Margarita ParhomenkoTae-Fun011

Juniori (2000, 2001, 2002)

Vārds, UzvārdsKlubs2016DKDZOKONOVKUCDZDLJOROEJCBJKKlOJTKopā
Kirils IvanovsJitae28.255---10-8444104--77.25
Iļja ČemisJitae11.2558--5-64124102--67.25
Markuss VasiļjevsHansu18.38--60-4404--2-038.38
Daniels LikovsFavorīts22.88-----------2--24.88
Viktorija SoboļevaJitae14.1310----------0--24.13
Anastasija KoroļovaJitae1.5104--3--2---16-27.5
Nikita PivinskisFavorīts14.88-----------4--18.88
Gļebs PozņaksJitae14.75------22---0--18.75
Nadežda JefimovaJitae010----------4--14
Daniels UgarinkoJitae84------0---0--12
Maikls GasanovsFavorīts7.5-----------2--9.5
Dmitrijs SabanskisHansu0-----------26-8
Aleksandrs MinkevičsJitae0-------4---0--4
Miroslava VilkovaJitae0-------1---2--3
Andrejs ŠestunovsHando0-----------2--2
Edgars JanušauskisLTKMF0-------0---2--2
Daniils GalkinsFavorīts0-----------2--2
Aleksandrs JereminovičsTae-Fun0-----------1--1
Eģita BriceTae-Fun0-------1---0--1
Lubov SozanenkoFavorīts0-----------1--1
Edgars TuminsFavorīts0-----------1--1
Alekss RibčenkoMSC0-----------0--0
Ilja MatvejevsTae-Fun0-----------0--0
Andris FominsJitae0-----------0--0

Kadeti (2003, 2004, 2005)

Vārds, UzvārdsKlubs2016DKDZOKONOVKUCDZDJCKPTROECCBJKVCViKKlOJTAst.CHCKopā
Viktorija HelvigaHansu3680201062--124682-410-0110
Anastasija MočaļinaHansu40.55220376--610--26-6-196.5
Ļubova ZaharenkovaHansu22.5----568--71210-2888--96.5
Kristofers ŠulcsHansu30.53000346--54082044-073.5
Antons VavilovsJitae19.558--8-6---4--0-8---58.5
Vitālijs IvanovsHansu1420--550--6-6-003-0-41
Dzintars BogdanovsJitae19.580-----------0-66--39.5
Daņila ŠubņikovsHansu12.54-2----------0-00-220.5
Daniils HorlamovsJitae06------------0-----6
Kirills GatčinsMSC0----3--------2-----5
Džonijs VeinbergsLTKMF0-------------4-----4
Leons DančenkoLTKMF0-------------2-----2
Aleksandrs MitroscenkoLTKMF0-------------2-----2
Maksims MarisevsLTKMF0-------------2-----2
Aivis OstrovskisLTKMF0-------------2-----2
Ieva CauniteTae-Fun0-------------2-----2
Agate ZiguteMSC0-------------2-----2
Angelina KalnačaTae-Fun0-------------2-----2
Artūrs BangaHansu0-------10----0---1-2
Agata KrjukovaFavorīts0-------------2-----2
Nikola BaltikovaFavorīts0-------------2-----2
Aleksandrs KuznecovsFavorīts0-------------2-----2
Paula SaknīteHansu0-------0-----1---1-2
Raimonds VeinbergsLTKMF0-------------1-----1
Aleksandrs FedotovsLTKMF0-------------1-----1
Andžela MamrovskaMSC0-------------1-----1
Aleksandrs JereminovičsTae-Fun0-------------1-----1
Veronika VeraksoFavorīts0-------------1-----1
Artūrs BeliavskisJitae0-------------1-----1
Daniela ČiževskaTim-Wokeu0-------------0-----0
Olegs LarionovsJitae0-------------0-----0

Bērni (2006)

Vārds, UzvārdsKlubsDKVKDZDJCKPTKlOHCKopā
Aleksandrs VicinskisHansu1026-244270
Jūlija PavļukovaJitae4----2--61
Amanda TroščenkoHansu-3-2-0--58
Kirils PavļukovsJitae---0-4--45
Georgijs ČuprovsJitae---0-0-239
Artjoms KalmašnikovsJitae-----2--28

Sacensību klasifikācija

SaīsinājumsSacensību nosaukumsReitinga klase
DKDaugavpils Kauss
C
DZOTurnīrs "День защитника Отечества"D
KOKönig OpenD
NONika Open CUP 2017C
U21European U21 Championships 2017A
VKVentspils KaussC
WTF PCWTF President's CupB
UKUkraine Cup 2017B
BDTurnīrs ''Bērnu diena''D
JCKJauno Cerību Kauss 2017F
WCWorld Championships 2017A
LJOLatvijas Jaunatnes OlimpiādeE
PTPludmales TurnīrsF
KlOKlaipēda Open 2017D
RORiga Open 2017B
ECCEuropean Cadet Championships 2017A
VCVilnius Cup 2017D
BJKBaltijas Jūras KaussC
Latvijas ČempionātsE
Ast.CAstankov Cup 2017F
ViKVitebskas KaussB
JTJaungada turnīrsC
HCHansu KaussF